Client List

SL.NO CLIENT NAME ADDRESS UNIT TYPE CONTA.PERSON CONTACT.NO
1. Siemens Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. C/o KMSCL Dist. Hospital Koll am A.C MRI scan Mr. Balumani 9605292903
2 Siemens Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. C/o CMH Medical college, Calicut ICU & Cath lab Mr.Shankarankutty 9995878479
3 SUT Hospitals Trivandrum O.T Mr. Ashokan 9995565808
4 NISH Trivandrum VRF Mr. Abraham 9447440476
5 H & J MALL KARUNAGAPPALLI AHUS MR. SHAFI 9048048237
6 AISHA WEDDING CENTRE KARUNAGAPPALI DSA MR. ASHARAF 8943657938
7. ALAIN GOLD KARUNAGAPPALI AHUS MUNNER 9497756261
8. CHICKINGS KARUNAGAPALLI AHUS MATHEW 9496181274
9. APPLE BOTIQUE KARUNAGAPPALI AHUS SHAAN 9495211110
10. LAW-PERA KARUNAGAPPALI AHUS SIVAKUMAR 9447262920
11. MALAYALA MANORAM PANAMPALLI NAGAR,COCHIN DSA BINOY 9895395004
12 MM TV STUDIO COCHIN VRF/AHU BINOY 9895395004
13 RADIO MANGO STUDIO COCHIN VFR/AHU BINOY 9895395004
14 MANORAMA PRESS ARROOR VRF BINOY 9895395004
15 BIG BAZAR, PATTAM PACKAGE HARIHARAN 9995797385
16 BIG BAZAR PAZHAVANGADI PACKAGE HARIHARAN 9995797385
17 TATA ELXSI LTD. T.P, TRIVANDRUM AHUS/DSA TONY MATHEW 9745818995
18. TECHNOPARK-PH-I TRIVANDRUM AHU/DSA SRIJITH 8606056677
19 TECHNOPART PH-III TRIVANDRUM AHUS ABHILASH 9645355543
20 THERMOPENPOLE TRIVANDRUM DSA REJI 9388271987
21 TECHNOPARK KOLLAM VRF DHANAPAL 09710402300  
22 MAYOORAM AUDITORIM ADDOR DSA DINARAJ 9446911946
23 ALANKAR SUPPER MARKET PATTANAMTHITTA VRF HUSSAIN IKKA 9847371861
24 ANJALI AUDITORIUM OMALLUR DSA NATRAJAN 9495536903
25 RR DOWNELY,TP TRIVANDRUM DSA SHYAM 9895708222
26 RP MALL KOLLAM AHU SAJAN 9605051555
27 SQUARE INTERIORS COCHIN DSA RATHEESH 9562660000
28 KASE, INKEL ANGAMALI DSA SAJEEV 8281575025
29 DR. MICHEAL CHANNAPETTA VRF DR. MICHEAL 9847251794
30 POOVAR ISLAND RESORT POOVAR DSA SANTHOSH 8943338916
31 HARMONY BUILDERS TRIVANDRUM VRF VINOD 8589933346
32 State Bank of India TRIVANDRUM DSA RESHMI 9497714782
33 Kalloor Stadium Ernakulam DSA(309TR) JOHN 9961353555
34 SC Development Office Nandhancode, Trivandrum VRF (147TR) Dr. VENU 9560407263
35 Technopark Periyar Building, Trivandrum Technopark, Trivandrum VRF (80TR)   ABHILASH   9645355543
36 Hotel Leela Palace Kovalam , Trivandrum VRF (40TR) SHAMNAD 9349987252
37 National Institute for Speech and Hearing Akkulam, Trivandrum VRF(103TR) SOJA OLIVER 9048920238
38 Hotel Chaithram KTDC, Trivandrum VRF (140TR) VINOD 9447556981
39 Envestnet Trivandrum DSU (11TR) MOORTHI 9539480615
40 Sun-tech Trivandrum DSU (11TR) ABHILASH 9645355543
41 Chitranjali Studio Thiruvallam, Trivandrum DSU (5.5TR) Mr. Thampi 9895006798
42 BM Convection Center Trivandrum DSU (78TR) Sumesh 9946177552
43 Dr. Suresh Kowdiar, Trivandrum VRF (8HP) THOMAS 9656377779
44 Asianet Trivandrum CASSETTE (9TR) JOSE SEBIN 9539064122
45 Newberg Trivandrum VRF (10HP) THOMAS 9656377779
46 Bilagos Trivandrum CASSETTE (11TR) ARUN 8050092871
47 Siemens Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. C/o KMSCL Kozhikode Medical College DSU(11TR) Mr. Balumani 9605292903
48 Chittumala Block Panchayath Block Panchayath, Kollam DSU (11TR) Mr. John 9446428040
49 Sree Ramakrishna Medical Mission Hospital Hospital, Trivandrum DSU (22TR) Shijo 9656023004
50 Sree Dhanya Apartments Flat at Trivandrum Tower (8TR)    
51 KSFDC Studio at Trivandrum DSU (5.5TR) Archana Mam 9447490817
52 KSFDC Studio at Thrissur DSU (5.5TR) Archana Mam 9447490817
53 Adcon Tower Office Space at Trivandrum DSC(5.5TR) Mr. Biju 9497411007
54 Adcon Tower Botique ,Trivandrum Cassette(4.5TR) Mr. Biju 9497411007
55 National Institute for Speech and Hearing Akkulam, Trivandrum Cassette(40TR) SOJA OLIVER 9048920238
56 Alfas Showroom Sanitary Showroom, Trivandrum Cassette(32TR) Anil Abubekkar  
57 National Institute for Speech and Hearing Studio at Trivandrum DSU(5.5TR) SOJA OLIVER 9048920238
58 National Institute for Speech and Hearing Office space  at Trivandrum DSU(6TR) SOJA OLIVER 9048920238